Pickup cut-off time

County/City Area Starting Time: Monday to Friday Saturday
Keelung City Zhongshan District, Zhongzheng District, Xinyi District, Anle District, Ren’ai District, Qidu District, Nuannuan District 09:00 17:00 12:00
Taipei City Shilin District (Jianye Road, Aifu 1st-3rd Street, Changchun Street, Cuishan Street, Fugui Street, Gezhi Road, Guanghua Road, Guotai Street, Huagang Road, Jingshan Road, Kaixuan Road, Pingjing Road, Renmin Road, Xin'an Road, Xinyuan Road, Section 1-4, Yangde Boulevard, Yonggong Road, Zhonghua Road, Zhongyong 1st-2nd Road, Zhongyong Road, Heping Road, Linxi Road, Daheng Road, Zhongyong 5th Road, Zhuzihu Road, Zixiang Road, Zhuangding Road, Gugong Road, Guifu Road, Section 1, Zhongshe Road, Section 2, Zhongshe Road, Section 1, 2, 3, Zhishan Road, Mingxi Street, Jiannan Road) 09:00 12:00
Beitou District (Dongsheng Road, Quanyuan Road, Zhuzihu Road, Shamao Road) 09:00
Zhongshan District: Tongbei Street (even numbers), Bei’an Road, Binjiang Street, (odd numbers 1-301, even numbers 2-284), Dazhi Street, Zhifu Road, Jingye 1st-4th Road, Lequn 1st-3rd Road, Mingshui Road 09:00 17:00 14:00
Shilin District: Fuguo Road, Fuhua Road, Fulin Road, Furong Street, Fushou Street, Fuzhi Road, Back Street, Front Street, Shuangxi Street, Wenchang Road, Wenlin Road, Yunong Road, Yusheng Street, Section 2, Zhicheng Road, Section 1, Zhicheng Road, Zhicheng Street, Section 4, Zhongshan North Road, Section 5, Zhongshan North Road, Zhongzheng Road, Dexing East Road, Dexing West Road, Dongshan Road, Huangxi Street, Keqiang Road, Shidong Road, Section 2, Zhiyu Road, Section 1, Zhiyu Road, Section 6, Zhongshan North Road, Section 7, Zhongshan North Road,  Section 2, Zhongcheng Road, Section 1, Zhongcheng Road, Zhongyi Street, Zhongyong Street, Tianmu North Road, Tianmu East Road, Tianmu West Road, Tianyu Street 12:00
Beitou District (Others), Shilin District (Others), Wenshan District 09:00 18:00 14:00
Beitou District: Xingfu Street, Section 2, Dadu Road, Section 3, Dadu Road, Section 1, Dadu Road, Daoxiang Road, Section 2, Fengnian Road, Gangshan Road, Guandu Road, Guangwu Road, Lide Road, Ligong Street, Shengjing Road, Shixian Road, Wenhua 3rd Road, Xinxing Road, Xueyuan Road, Yide Street, Yixin Road, Zhixing Road, Section 4, Zhongyang North Road, Chong 3rd Road, Zili Road, Section 8, Yanping North Road, Section 9, Yanping North Road, Section 6, Yanping North Road, Section 7, Yanping North Road 09:00 17:00
Neihu District, Zhongshan District, Datong District, Zhongzheng District, Wanhua District, Da’an District, Songshan District, Xinyi District, Nangang District 09:00 18:30
New Taipei City Xindian District (Darong Road, Section 2-3 , Beiyi Road, Mingshan Road, Zhulin Road, Ziqiang Street, Quchi Road, Songlin Road, Huayuan 1st Road, Huayuan 2nd Road, Huayuan 7th Road, Huayuan 10th Road, Jinxing Road, Changchun Road, Changxing Road, Kangyalun Road, Huxing Road, Xincheng Boulevard, Section 1, Xinwu Road, Section 2, Xinwu Road, Guangxing Road, Zhongsheng Road, Section 1, Pingguang Road, Section 2, Pingguang Road, Zhitan 1st Street, Zhitan 4th Street, Zhitan 6th Street, Zhitan Road, Jinlong Road, Section 1-3, Xintan Road, Cuifeng Road, Shuangfeng Road, Wantan Road, Xiashicuo Road, Xiaokeng Road, Xiaocukeng Road, Huacheng 1st-3rd Road, Huacheng Road, Huatan Road, Yuhe Street, Daguan Road, Chaicheng Road, Xizhou Road, Yong’an Street, Yongye Road, Hefeng 2nd Road, Hefeng 3rd Road, Hefeng 5th Road, Hefeng 6th Road, Hefeng 7th Road, Hefeng 9th Road, Hefeng 11th Road, Guanghua Street, Ji’an Street, Ruyi Street, Anping Road, Anguang Road, Anmin Road, Ancheng Road, Section 1-3, Anhe Road, Anzhong Road, Antai Road, Section 1-3, Ankang Road, Anxiang Road, Anhua Road, Ande Street, Anle Street, Anxing Road, Anfeng Road, Bailing 1st-2nd Road, Xiushan Road, Chezi Road, Hecheng Street, Meigui Road, Jianye Road, Dingcheng 1st-3rd Street, Fugui Street, Xinhe Street, Qiaoren Road, Qiaoxin Road, Qiao’ai Road, Qiao’ai 1st-8th Road, Qiaoyi Road, Bi’an Street, Liming Road, Jinxiu Road, Yirenkeng Road, Shuangcheng Road, Bitan Road, Taiping Road) 09:00 12:00 12:00
Xizhi District (Section 2-3, Xiwan Road, Section 1-2, Xiping Road, Changqing Road, Yongchun 1st-2nd Road, Xiding Road, Section 2-3, Shuiyuan Road, Xiushan Road, Baiyun Street, Ruisong Street, Baoxing Street, Menghu Road, Xigao Road, Qinjin Road, Dingnan Road, Xiangyou Street, Dongshi Street, Heshun Street, Hongdao Street, Linsen Street, Section 3, Xiangzhang Road, Jiafu Road, Nanshi Street, Lianfeng Street, Gudaikeng Street, Xiangyun Street, Bojue Street, Xiaokeng Road, Jiangziliao Road, Gugulun Road, Dongshan Road, Hengke Road, Fu’an Street, Fushan Street, Hengke Road, Section 1, Balian Road, Section 2, Balian Road, Menghu Road, Zhong 1st Street, Zhong 2nd Street, Zhong 3rd Street, Changqing Road) 09:00
Bali District, Sanxia District (Baiji, Zhulun Road, Chengfu Road, Ankeng Road, Maopu Road, Jian’an Road, Ziwei Road, Ziwei South Road, Zixin Road, Chajiao, Wuliao) 09:00
Yingge District, Tamsui District (Others) 09:00 15:00 12:00
Tamsui District (Bashi 1st Street, Bashi 2nd Street, Bashi Road, Section 1, Bashi Road, Sanmin Street, Sankongquan, Daren Street, Datong Road, Daxin Street, Dayong Street, Dazhi Street, Dayi Street, Xiaopingding, Zhongshan Road, Zhongzheng East Road, Section 1, Zhongzheng E. Road, Section 2, Zhongzheng E. Road, Zhongzheng Road, Section 1, Zhongzheng Road, Section 2, Zhongzheng Road, Ren’ai Street, Gongming Street, Section 1, Shuiyuan Street, Wenhua Road, Shuidui Street, Pingyuan Street, Minsheng Road, Minzu Road, Minquan 1st Street, Minquan Road, Yongxing Lane, Baishijiao, Zhulin Road, Zili Road, Ziqiangxing Village, Ziqiang Road, Wuzaicuo, Shalun Road, Pingding Road, Changxing Street, Zhong’ai Street, Jianshe Street, Ganzhen 1st Street, Ganzhen 2ndt Street, Yingzhuan Road, Chongjian Street, Yuande Road, Puding Lane, Zhenli Street, Maxie Street, Danjin Road, Danhai Road, Qingshui Street, Bo’ai Street, Xinsheng Street, Fengdan Bailou, Bihu, Bitou Street, Zhangnaoliaoping, Denggong Road, Xuefu Road, Shulinkou, Shumeikeng, Xingfuliao, Fenjihu, Guanhai Road) 09:00 17:00 14:00
Sanxia District (Others), Shenkeng District
Shulin District, Linkou District, Wugu District (Others), Xindian District (Others), Xizhi District (Others) 09:00 18:00
Wugu District (Wugong 1st Road, Wugong 2nd Road, Wugong 3rd Road, Wugong 5th Road, Wugong 6th Road, Wugong Road, Wufu Road, Wuquan 2nd Road, Wuquan 3rd Road, Wuquan 5th Road, Wuquan 6th Road, Wuquan 7th Road, Wuquan 8th Road, Wuquan Road, Siwei Road, Zhongxing Road) 09:00 18:30
Sanchong District, Taishan District, Xinzhuang District, Luzhou District, Tucheng District 09:00
Zhonghe District, Banqiao District, Yonghe District 09:00 19:00
Ruifang District 09:00 12:00 Areas that pickup or delivery service is not available.
Taoyuan City Guanyin District, Xinwu District, Daxi District, Yangmei District, Longtan District 09:00 15:00 12:00
Bade District, Zhongli District, Pingzhen District 09:00 18:00 14:00
Taoyuan District, Guishan District, Dayuan District, Luzhu District 09:00 18:30
Hsinchu County Xinpu Township 09:00 12:00 12:00
Zhudong Township (Huilang, Ruanqiao, Mayuandu, Douzipu, Tiwai, Ruifeng, Touchong Road, Zaoshupai, Huanshan Road, Touchongpu) 09:00
Qionglin Township, Zhudong Township (Others) 09:00 17:00 14:00
Hukou Township, Zhubei City, Xinfeng Township 09:00 18:00
Hsinchu City East District, North District, Xiangshan District 09:00 18:00 14:00
Miaoli County Sanwan Township 09:00 12:00 12:00
Zaoqiao Township, Touwu Township, Xihu Township, Houlong Township, Miaoli City, Gongguan Township, Tongluo Township, Tongxiao Township, Yuanli Township, Sanyi Township 09:00 12:00 12:00
Zhunan Township, Toufen City 09:00 17:00 12:00
Taichung City Shigang District, Da’an District 09:00 12:00 12:00
Wufeng District (Chenggong Lane, Beikeng Lane, Nankeng Lane, Ankeng Lane, Beikeng Road of Transport, Nankeng Road of Transport, Bade Lane, Minsheng Road, Zhongkeng Lane, Minsheng Road, Minsheng Road (the numbers that are outside the range of 1 to 600), Fengsheng Lane, Fengti Road, Kedong Road, Xiangbi Road, Fuxing 1st Street, Fuxing 2nd Street, Fuxing 4th Street, Fuxing 6th Street, Fuxing 8th Street, Fuxing 10th Street, Section2, Fuxing Road, Xinsheng Road (the numbers that are outside the range of 1-160), Fenggu Road (the numbers that are outside the range of 1-400)) 09:00
Taiping District (Zhuzheng Road, Zhucun Road, Zhulin Road, Section 2, Changlong Road, Nanguo 80th Lane, Nanguo Lane, Section 2, Changlong Road, Section 3-4, Changlong Road, Zhongxi Lane, Section 4, Changlong Road, Shantian Road, Dahu Lane, Shantian Road, Changqing Lane, Shantian Road, Zhongkeng Lane, Beitian Road, Tahunong Road, Pinglin Road, 215th South Lane, Section 1, Zhongshan Road, Daxing 22nd Street, Buzikeng Road, Qiyaonong Road, Jiu Cengtounong Road, Buzi 25Lane, Section 3, Xinping Road) 09:00
Dajia District, Fengyuan District, Longjing District, Qingshui District, Wuqi District, Houli District, Waipu District, Shalu District, Shengang District, Wufeng District (others), Taiping District (others) 09:00 18:00 14:00
Beitun District, Xitun District, Nantun District, Tanzi District, Daya District, Dadu District, Dali District, East District, South District , West District, Central District, North District, Wuri District 09:00 18:30 14:00
Changhua County Fenyuan Township 09:00 12:00 12:00
Tianwei Township, Fangyuan Township, Ershui Township 09:00 12:00 12:00
Puyan Township, Xianxi Township, Yongjing Township, Fuxing Township, Puxin Township, Xihu Township 09:00 17:00 14:00
Yuanlin Township, Lukang Township, Hemei Township, Pitou Township, Dacun Township, Huatan Township, Shengang Township, Xiushui Township, Beidou Township, Tianzhong Township, Shetou Township 09:00 18:00
Changhua City 09:00 18:30
Nantou County Nantou City, Caotun Township 09:00 17:00 14:00
Mingjian Township 09:00 16:00 12:00
Puli Township 09:00 15:00 12:00
Zhushan Township 09:00 12:00 12:00
Yunlin County Gukeng Township, Linnei Township, Lunbei Township, Erlun Township 09:00 12:00 12:00
Dapi Township, Tuku Township, Citong Township, Xiluo Township 09:00 15:00 12:00
Dounan Township, Huwei Township 09:00 17:00 14:00
Beigang Township 09:00 17:00 12:00
Douliu City 09:00 18:00 14:00
Chiayi County Zhuqi Township 09:00 12:00 12:00
Shuishang Township, Lucao Township, Taibao City, Puzi City, Liujiao Township, Xingang Township, Minxiong Township, Dalin Township, Zhongpu Township 09:00 18:00 14:00
Chiayi City East District, West District
Tainan City Guantian District, Madou District, Jiali District 09:00 17:00 14:00
Liujia District, Xuejia District, Houbi District, Yanshui District, Shanshang District, Liuying District, Xiaying District 09:00 15:00 12:00
Guiren District, Guanmiao District, Xigang District, Shanhua District, Xinshi District, Anding District, Xinhua District, Anping District, Annan District, Xinying District, 09:00 18:00 14:00
Central District, West District, East District, South District, North District, Rende District, Yongkang District 09:00 18:30
Yilan County Toucheng Township, Jiaoxi Township, Dongshan Township, Su’ao Township, Yuanshan Township 09:00 15:00 14:00
Yilan City, Zhuangwei Township, Wujie Township, Luodong Township 09:00 17:00 14:00
Kaohsiung City Qiaotou District, Alian District, Yanchao District, Ziguan District, Hunei District, Linyuan District, Dashu District, Qijin District, Qieding District, Mituo District, Meinong District 09:00 15:00 12:00
Xiaogang District, Yong’an District, Luzhu District, Qishan District 09:00 17:00 14:00
Renwu District, Dashe District, Gangshan District, Daliao District, Niaosong District, Qianzhen District, Xinxing District, Qianjin District, Lingya District, Yancheng District, Gushan District, Sanmin District, Nanzi District, Fengshan District 09:00 18:00 14:00
Pingtung County Pingtung City 09:00 18:00 14:00
Chaozhou Township, Wandan Township, Changzhi Township, Neipu Township 09:00 17:00 14:00
Hualien County Xincheng Township 09:00 15:00 11:00
Hualien City, Ji’an Township 09:00 16:00 12:00
Taitung County Taitung City 09:00 17:00 12:00
Beinan Township 09:00 15:00 12:00